ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10403269
*
nr 1040 3269
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Tristan da Cunha, 144/450, signed, subject: 40x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Tristan da Cunha, 144/450, signerad, motivet: 40x60
Roland Svensson, born 1910 in Stockholm, , dead 2003, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday May 30 2016
at 19:23:11
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
30/5 19:18:11
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Roland Svensson
Roland Svensson, born 1910 in Stockholm, , dead 2003, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Roland Svensson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad roland svensson svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige tristan da cunha
-
7220 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Coast. Signed..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:14
-
8268 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:54
*
Roland Svensson
Roland Svensson, born 1910 in Stockholm, , dead 2003, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Roland Svensson
nr 1040 3269
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Tristan da Cunha, 144/450, signed, subject: 40x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Tristan da Cunha, 144/450, signerad, motivet: 40x60
Roland Svensson, born 1910 in Stockholm, , dead 2003, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 30 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
30/5 19:18:11 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Roland Svensson
Roland Svensson, born 1910 in Stockholm, , dead 2003, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Roland Svensson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad roland svensson svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige tristan da cunha
-
7220 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Coast. Signed..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:14 -
8268 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:54